Sportliche Erfolge

 

 

Vereinsinterne Wettbewerbe

Jahr     
König Liesl Pistolenkönig Jugendkönig Zimmerstutzen
2005  Christian Seitz Elke Stadter Andreas Schunk Martina Baumeister     Jens Kolb
2006  Kolb Jens Elke Stadter Reinhard Pirner Christa Sperber Karl-Heinz Hartmann
2007  Tobias Heuberger Elke Stadter Jens Kolb Bianca Stadter Martina Baumeister
2008 Markus Pirner Bianca Stadter Andreas Schunk Christa Sperber Jens Kolb
2009 Elke Stadter Bianca Stadter Claus Stadter  Marina Stadter Andreas Schunk
2010 Thorsten Stöhr Elke Stadter Jens Kolb Marina Stadter Andreas Schunk
2011 Elke Stadter Bianca Stadter Stefan  Seidel Maximilian Schröck Claus Stadter
2012 Christian Blendinger     Christa Sperber Andreas Schunk Nico Renner  
2013 Irene Zeyher Martina Baumeister   Andreas Schunk     Nico Renner  
2014 Jens Kolb Elke Stadter Martina Baumeister Nico Renner  
2015 Elke Stadter  - Stefan Seidel  Melissa Kolb  
2016 K.-H. Hartmann Elke Stadter Christian Kopp Katia Kohler Andreas Bauer
2017 Dietmar König Elke Stadter Martina Baumeister Jonas Endres -



Rundenwettkämpfe

2006/2007 Bezirksliga Nord LP, 1. Platz Tell Königstein 1, 3. Platz A-Klasse LG, Tell Königstein 2
2008/2009 Bezirksliga Nord LP, 1. Platz Tell Königstein 1, Kreisliga Nordwest LP, 1. Platz Tell Königstein 2
2009/2010 Bezirksoberliga West LP, 1. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2010/2011 OSB-Landesliga LP, 5. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2011/2012 OSB-Landesliga LP, 4. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2012/2013 OSB-Landesliga LP, 3. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2013/2014 OSB-Landesliga LP, 1. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2014/2015 Bayernliga Nord-Ost LP, 6. Platz Tell Königstein 1
2016/2017 OSB-Landesliga LP, 3. Platz Tell Königstein 1

Andere Meisterschaften

Gaumeisterschaft
2007 1. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2009 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2010 1. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 2. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2011 1. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2016 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2017 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse

Landkreismeisterschaft
2007 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse, 3.Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2008 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2009 3. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 2.Platz Andreas Schunk LP Schützenklasse
2010 2. Platz LP Jugendklasse,  2.Platz LP Schützenklasse, 3.Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2011 3. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 1.Platz LP Schützenklasse, Landkreiskönig LP Schützenklasse
2012 1.Platz LP Damenklasse Martina Baumeister, 3.Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2013 2.Platz LP Damenklasse Martina Baumeister, 3.Platz LP Damenklasse Elke Stadter, 2.Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2015 1.Platz LP Schützenklasse, 3.Platz LP Schützenklasse Jens Kolb, Landkreiskönig LP Schützenklasse
2016 1.Platz LP Schützenklasse Stefan Seidel, 2.Platz LP Schützenklasse Andreas Schunk, 2.Platz LP Schützenklasse, Landkreiskönig LG Schützenklasse

Bayerische Meisterschaft
2007 3. Platz LP Schützenklasse, 3. Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2008 3. Platz LG Seniorenklasse, 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2009 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2010 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse, 2. Platz LG Seniorenklasse
2011 2. Platz LP Schützenklasse, 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse
2012 3. Platz LP Schützenklasse Andreas Schunk
2013 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse Andreas Schunk
2014 2. Platz LP Schützenklasse Tell Königstein 1
2015 2. Platz LP Schützenklasse Andreas Schunk
2016 1. Platz LP Schützenklasse Andreas Schunk, 3. Platz LP Schützenklasse Tell Königstein 1

Festschießen
1. Königsteiner Triathlon, 1. Platz (Franz Grötsch, Claus Stadter, Armin Zeyher, Marina Stadter, Martina Baumeister)